Scores & Schedule

Sat Sep 07
Final
Bates/Colby Class Meet W, 65-45
Pineland Farms (New Gloucester, Maine)
Sat Sep 07
Final
Bates/Colby Class Meet W, 62-47
Pineland Farms (New Gloucester, Maine)
Sat Sep 07
Day 1 of 2
at Bowdoin Invitational (M) 5th/14
Brunswick Golf Club (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational (W) 2nd/4
Brunswick Golf Club (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Plattsburgh W, 3-0
@ Husson University (Bangor, Maine) Husson Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Hamilton L, 6-1
Sat Sep 07
Final - OT
at Hamilton W, 3-2
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Hamilton W, 3-1
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Curry W, 3-0
@ Husson University (Bangor, Maine) Husson Invitational
Sun Sep 08
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational (M) 6th/14
Brunswick Golf Club (Brunswick, Maine)
Sun Sep 08
Final
at Polar Bear Shootout (W) 2nd/4
Brunswick Golf Club (Brunswick, Maine)
Tue Sep 10
Final
vs. U. of New England W, 2-0
Russell St. Field
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 1-0
Fri Sep 13
Final
at Brandeis W, 3-1
Sat Sep 14
Final
Bates Invitational (w/ Conn. College, Middlebury, Tufts) 2nd/4
Pineland Farms (New Gloucester, Maine)
Sat Sep 14
Final
Bates Invitational (w/ Conn. College, Middlebury, Southern Maine, Tufts) 1st/5
Pineland Farms (New Gloucester, Maine)
Sat Sep 14
Day 1 of 2
Bobcat Invitational (M) 3rd/4
Martindale Country Club (Auburn, Maine)
Sat Sep 14
Day 1 of 2
Bobcat Invitational (W) 2nd/3
Martindale Country Club (Auburn, Maine)
Sat Sep 14
9:00 AM
vs. Middlebury Invitational
@ Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Connecticut Col. L, 1-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Connecticut Col. W, 4-1
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 3-0
@ Rivier University (Nashua, N.H.)
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Amherst L, 27-13
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Connecticut Col. L, 1-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Rivier W, 3-0
Sun Sep 15
Final
Bobcat Invitational (M) 3rd/4
Martindale Country Club (Auburn, Maine)
Sun Sep 15
Final
Bobcat Invitational (W) 2nd/3
Martindale Country Club (Auburn, Maine)
Sun Sep 15
Final
vs. U. of New England L, 1-0
Russell St. Field
Sun Sep 15
Final
at Endicott W, 4-2
Tue Sep 17
Final
at Southern Me. W, 3-1
Wed Sep 18
Final - 2OT
vs. Bowdoin T, 1-1
Garcelon Field
Thu Sep 19
Final
vs. Thomas (ME) W, 4-0
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Amherst L, 3-2
Sat Sep 21
Day 1 of 2
at Mount Holyoke Invitational (W) 11th/16
Orchards Golf Club (South Hadley, Mass.)
Sat Sep 21
Day 1 of 2
at Williams Fall Invite (M) T-20th/25
Taconic Golf Club (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat Sep 21
9:00 AM
vs. Wallach Women's Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Babson L, 2-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Middlebury L, 28-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Middlebury L, 3-2
Sun Sep 22
Final
at Mount Holyoke Invitational (W) 11th/16
Orchards Golf Club (South Hadley, Mass.)
Sun Sep 22
Final
at Williams Fall Invite (M) 22nd/25
Taconic Golf Club (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sun Sep 22
9:00 AM
vs. Wallach Women's Invitational
Sun Sep 22
Final - 2OT
vs. Southern Me. T, 2-2
Russell St. Field
Sun Sep 22
Final
at Thomas (ME) W, 3-0
Tue Sep 24
Final
at Maine Maritime L, 3-0
Tue Sep 24
Final
vs. Husson W, 5-1
Wed Sep 25
Final
at Husson W, 7-1
Fri Sep 27
9:00 AM
vs. ITA New England Championships
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Fri Sep 27
9:00 AM
vs. ITA New England Championships
@ Colby College (Waterville, Maine)
Sat Sep 28
Day 1 of 2
at NESCAC Championship Fall Qualifier (M) 7th/10
Sandy Burr Country Club (Wayland, Mass.)
Sat Sep 28
Day 1 of 2
at Middlebury Invitational (W) 10th/11
Ralph Myhre Golf Course (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat Sep 28
9:00 AM
vs. ITA New England Championships
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Sat Sep 28
9:00 AM
vs. ITA New England Championships
@ Colby College (Waterville, Maine)
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Colby W, 3-0
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Tufts L, 4-1
Russell St. Field
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Tufts L, 3-2
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 48-12
Sat Sep 28
Final - 2OT
vs. Tufts L, 1-0
Russell St. Field
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Springfield L, 3-1
Sun Sep 29
Final
at NESCAC Championship Fall Qualifier (M) 7th/10
Sandy Burr Country Club (Wayland, Mass.)
Sun Sep 29
Final
at Middlebury Invitational (W) 10th/11
Ralph Myhre Golf Course (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri Oct 04
Final
vs. Connecticut Col. W, 3-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Maine State Meet 1st/10
Quarry Road Recreation Area (Waterville, Maine)
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Maine State Meet 1st/13
Quarry Road Recreation Area (Waterville, Maine)
Sat Oct 05
Final
at CBB Tournament (M) 2nd/3
Brunswick Golf Club (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Oct 05
Day 1 of 2
at NESCAC Championship Fall Qualifier (W) C. Baylor: 38th/74
Taconic Golf Club (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat Oct 05
9:00 AM
vs. Wallach Men's Invitational
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Middlebury L, 5-0
Russell St. Field
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Middlebury L, 1-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 3-1
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Tufts L, 33-28
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Middlebury W, 1-0
Russell St. Field (Hedley Reynolds Cup)
Sun Oct 06
Final
at Colby Classic (M) 3rd/4
Waterville Country Club (Waterville, Maine)
Sun Oct 06
Final
at NESCAC Championship Fall Qualifier (W) Baylor T-20
Taconic Golf Club (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sun Oct 06
10:00 AM
vs. Wallach Men's Invitational
Sun Oct 06
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) L, 3-0
Russell St. Field
Sun Oct 06
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) W, 1-0
Sun Oct 06
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) W, 2-0
Russell St. Field
Fri Oct 11
9:00 AM
vs. Bowdoin Invitational
@ Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Fri Oct 11
Final
at Hamilton W, 3-0
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Saint Joseph's Invitational 1st/8
Saint Joseph's College (Standish, Maine)
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Saint Joseph's Invitational 1st/8
Saint Joseph's College (Standish, Maine)
Sat Oct 12
9:00 AM
vs. Bowdoin Invitational
@ Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 5-0
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 2-1
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) L, 51-0
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Williams L, 3-2
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 1-0
Smith Field
Sun Oct 13
Final
vs. Franklin Pierce W, 8-1
Sun Oct 13
Final
vs. Franklin Pierce W, 7-2
Sun Oct 13
Final
vs. Me.-Farmington W, 3-1
Garcelon Field
Tue Oct 15
Final
vs. Maine Maritime L, 2-1
Garcelon Field
Wed Oct 16
Final
at Southern Me. W, 2-0
Fri Oct 18
Final
vs. Bridgewater St. W, 3-0
@ Amherst, Mass. Hall of Fame Invitational
Fri Oct 18
Final
at Bard W, 3-0
Hall of Fame Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble 2nd/32
Oberlin College (Oberlin, Ohio)
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble 5th/39
Oberlin College (Oberlin, Ohio)
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Gordon W, 3-1
Hall of Fame Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Williams L, 2-0
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Williams L, 1-0
Sat Oct 19
Final - 2OT
at Williams L, 1-0
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Williams L, 35-7
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Wellesley L, 3-0
@ Amherst College (Amherst, Mass.) Hall of Fame Invitational
Sun Oct 20
Final
at Head of the Charles (M) 17th/38, 14th/40
Cambridge, Mass.
Sun Oct 20
Final
at Head of the Charles (W) 1st &16th/27, 11th/36
Cambridge, Mass.
Sun Oct 20
Day 1 of 2
at NEIGA Championships (M) 11th/22
Captains Golf Course (Brewster, Mass.)
Sun Oct 20
Day 1 of 2
at NEIGA Championships (W) T-1st/4
Captains Golf Course (Brewster, Mass.)
Sun Oct 20
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 2-0
Garcelon Field
Mon Oct 21
Final
at NEIGA Championships (M) 13th/22
Captains Golf Course (Brewster, Mass.)
Mon Oct 21
Final
at NEIGA Championships (W) 1st/4
Captains Golf Course (Brewster, Mass.)
Thu Oct 24
Final
vs. Babson L, 2-0
@ Biddeford, Maine
Thu Oct 24
Final
vs. Southern Me. W, 3-0
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational II 2nd/5
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Amherst L, 4-0
Senior Day | Russell St. Field
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Amherst W, 3-2
Senior Day
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Colby L, 23-20
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) W, 3-0
Senior Day
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Amherst L, 2-1
Senior Day | Russell St. Field
Tue Oct 29
Final - 2OT
at Colby T, 0-0
Tue Oct 29
Final - OT
at Colby W, 2-1
Tue Oct 29
Final
at Colby W, 3-1
Fri Nov 01
Final
at Tufts L, 3-0
Sat Nov 02
Final
at NESCAC Championships 3rd/11
Mt. Greylock H.S. (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat Nov 02
Final
at NESCAC Championships 5th/11
Mt. Greylock H.S. (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Williams L, 3-1
NESCAC Quarterfinals
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Bowdoin L, 3-0
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Williams L, 3-0
NESCAC Quarterfinals
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Bowdoin W, 30-5
Fri Nov 08
Final
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 3-0
@ Medford, Mass. NESCAC Championships
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Hamilton W, 26-21
Fri Nov 15
Final
at Bowdoin W, 7-2
Fri Nov 15
Final
at Bowdoin L, 5-4
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Lycoming L, 67-56
@ Madison, NJ - Baldwin Gymnasium Rose City Tipoff Classic
Sat Nov 16
Final
at NCAA Regionals 4th/54
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Nov 16
Final
at NCAA Regionals 5th/54
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Plattsburgh L, 60-56
@ Madison, NJ - Baldwin Gymnasium Rose City Tipoff Classic
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Vassar W, 9-0
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Vassar W, 9-0
Wed Nov 20
Final
vs. Husson W, 59-51
Wed Nov 20
Final
vs. Husson W, 84-70
Sat Nov 23
Final
at NCAA Championships 14th/32
E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park (Louisville, Ky.)
Sat Nov 23
Final
Wesleyan Men 1-0; Women 1-0
Sat Nov 23
Final
at NCAA Championships 32nd/32
E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park (Louisville, Ky.)
Sun Nov 24
Final
Trinity Men 1-0; Women 1-0
Sun Nov 24
Final
vs. Babson L, 76-48
Sun Nov 24
Final
vs. Thomas (ME) W, 64-30
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Southern Me. L, 62-49
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Southern Me. W, 71-68
Mon Dec 02
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 82-74
Wed Dec 04
Final - OT
vs. Colby W, 74-73
rescheduled from Dec. 3
Thu Dec 05
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 59-42
Thu Dec 05
Final
at Bowdoin W, 72-58
Fri Dec 06
Day 1 of 2
at Maine State Meet 1st/4 (Women); 2nd/5 (Men)
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Maine State Meet 1st/7 (Women); 2nd/6 (Men)
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 6-3
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 8-1
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 67-52
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 84-69
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 9-0
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 9-0
Tue Dec 17
3:00 PM
vs. WPI
Wed Dec 18
8:00 PM
vs. Scranton
@ HoopMIA D3 Holiday Shootout (Miami, Fla.)
Thu Dec 19
4:00 PM
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.)
@ HoopMIA D3 Holiday Shootout (Miami, Fla.)
Thu Jan 02
3:00 PM
at Emory
Thu Jan 02
7:00 PM
vs. U. of New England
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
at Dartmouth
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
at Agnes Scott
Sat Jan 04
3:00 PM
at Thomas (ME)
Tue Jan 07
7:00 PM
at Brandeis
Wed Jan 08
3:00 PM
at Norwich
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
vs. Mount Holyoke
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
vs. MIT
Sat Jan 11
12:00 PM
MIT and Colby
Merrill Gymnasium
Sat Jan 11
12:00 PM
MIT and Colby
Merrill Gymnasium
Sat Jan 11
11:00 AM
vs. Williams
Sat Jan 11
11:00 AM
vs. Williams
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
vs. Conn. College
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
vs. Conn. College
Sun Jan 12
11:00 AM
Middlebury
Sun Jan 12
1:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sun Jan 12
2:00 PM
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Jan 14
5:00 PM
vs. Tufts
Tue Jan 14
5:00 PM
vs. Tufts
Tue Jan 14
5:30 PM
at Me.-Farmington
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
vs. Dickinson
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
vs. Dickinson
Fri Jan 17
1:00 PM
Bates Invitational Heptathlon
Merrill Gymnasium
Fri Jan 17
7:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Fri Jan 17
4:00 PM
Bates Invitational Pentathlon
Merrill Gymnasium
Fri Jan 17
at Harvard Carnival
Waterville Valley, N.H.
Fri Jan 17
at Harvard Carnival
Dublin School (Dublin, N.H.)
Fri Jan 17
7:00 PM
at Amherst
Fri Jan 17
7:00 PM
vs. Amherst
Sat Jan 18
12:00 PM
Bates Invitational
Merrill Gymnasium
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Colby
Sat Jan 18
12:00 PM
Bates Invitational
Merrill Gymnasium
Sat Jan 18
at Harvard Carnival
Waterville Valley, N.H.
Sat Jan 18
at Harvard Carnival
Dublin School (Dublin, N.H.)
Sat Jan 18
12:00 PM
vs. Amherst
@ Heights Casino Annex, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat Jan 18
12:00 PM
vs. Amherst
@ Heights Casino Annex, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
at Hamilton
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
vs. Colby
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
vs. Colby
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
at Me.-Farmington
Thu Jan 23
6:00 PM
vs. Middlebury
Thu Jan 23
6:00 PM
vs. Middlebury
Fri Jan 24
2:00 PM
at John Thomas Terrier Classic
Boston University
Fri Jan 24
at UVM Carnival
Stowe Mountain Resort (Stowe, Vt.)
Fri Jan 24
at UVM Carnival
Craftsbury Outdoor Center (Craftsbury, Vt.)
Sat Jan 25
10:00 AM
at John Thomas Terrier Classic
Boston University
Sat Jan 25
12:00 PM
at USM Invitational
University of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine)
Sat Jan 25
12:00 PM
at USM Invitational
University of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine)
Sat Jan 25
at UVM Carnival
Stowe Mountain Resort (Stowe, Vt.)
Sat Jan 25
at UVM Carnival
Craftsbury Outdoor Center (Craftsbury, Vt.)
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
vs. Tufts
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
at Tufts
Tue Jan 28
7:30 PM
vs. Maine Maritime
Fri Jan 31
at Open New England Championships
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Fri Jan 31
at Open New England Championships
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Fri Jan 31
at Colby Carnival
Sugarloaf Mtn. (Carrabassett Valley, Maine)
Fri Jan 31
at Colby Carnival
Quarry Road Recreation Area (Waterville, Maine)
Fri Jan 31
7:00 PM
at Colby
Fri Jan 31
7:00 PM
vs. Colby
Sat Feb 01
at Open New England Championships
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Feb 01
at Tufts
Medford, Mass.
Sat Feb 01
10:00 AM / 5:00 PM
at WPI Invitational
WPI (Worcester, Mass.)
Sat Feb 01
at Open New England Championships
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Feb 01
at Tufts
Medford, Mass.
Sat Feb 01
at Colby Carnival
Sugarloaf Mtn. (Carrabassett Valley, Maine)
Sat Feb 01
at Colby Carnival
Quarry Road Recreation Area (Waterville, Maine)
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM
vs. Franklin & Marshall
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM
vs. Franklin & Marshall
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Tue Feb 04
6:00 PM
vs. New England Col.
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
at Maine State Meet
University of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine)
Fri Feb 07
Bates Carnival
Sunday River (Newry, Maine)
Fri Feb 07
Bates Carnival
Black Mountain (Rumford, Maine)
Fri Feb 07
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Wesleyan University NESCAC Championships
Fri Feb 07
7:00 PM
vs. Connecticut Col.
Fri Feb 07
7:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
at Maine State Meet
Bowdoin College (Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Feb 08
Bates Carnival
Sunday River (Newry, Maine)
Sat Feb 08
Bates Carnival
Black Mountain (Rumford, Maine)
Sat Feb 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Wesleyan University NESCAC Championships
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sun Feb 09
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Wesleyan University NESCAC Championships
Tue Feb 11
7:30 PM
at Colby
Thu Feb 13
7:00 PM
at NESCAC Women's Championships (800 Freestyle Relay Finals)
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Boston University
Fri Feb 14
10:00 AM / 6:00 PM
at NESCAC Women's Championships
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri Feb 14
1:00 PM
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Boston University
Fri Feb 14
at Williams Carnival
Jiminy Peak (Hancock, Mass.)
Fri Feb 14
at Williams Carnival
Prospect Mtn. (Woodford, Vt.)
Fri Feb 14
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Bowdoin College NESCAC Championships
Fri Feb 14
7:00 PM
vs. Williams
Fri Feb 14
7:00 PM
at Williams
Sat Feb 15
10:00 AM
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Boston University
Sat Feb 15
10:00 AM / 5:50 PM
at NESCAC Women's Championships
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat Feb 15
at Williams Carnival
Jiminy Peak (Hancock, Mass.)
Sat Feb 15
at Williams Carnival
Prospect Mtn. (Woodford, Vt.)
Sat Feb 15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Bowdoin College NESCAC Championships
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
vs. Middlebury
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
at Middlebury
Sun Feb 16
10:00 AM / 5:30 PM
at NESCAC Women's Championships
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sun Feb 16
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Bowdoin College NESCAC Championships
Tue Feb 18
4:00 PM
at Tampa
Wed Feb 19
4:00 PM
at Saint Leo
Thu Feb 20
7:00 PM
at NESCAC Men's Championships (800 Freestyle Relay Finals)
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Thu Feb 20
4:00 PM
at Rollins
Thu Feb 20
8:00 PM
at Occidental
Fri Feb 21
10:00 AM / 6:00 PM
at NESCAC Men's Championships
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Fri Feb 21
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Yale University CSA Team Nationals
Fri Feb 21
3:00 PM
at Florida Southern
Sat Feb 22
11:00 AM
at Bowdoin Invitational
Brunswick, Maine
Sat Feb 22
10:00 AM / 5:50 PM
at NESCAC Men's Championships
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat Feb 22
11:00 AM
at Bowdoin Invitational
Brunswick, Maine
Sat Feb 22
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Yale University CSA Team Nationals
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
vs. TBD
@ Higher Seed NESCAC Championships Quarterfinal
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
vs. TBD
@ Higher Seed NESCAC Championships Quarterfinal
Sat Feb 22
4:00 PM
vs. Rochester Inst.
@ UMass-Amherst (Garber Field)
Sun Feb 23
10:00 AM / 5:30 PM
at NESCAC Men's Championships
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
at Women's February Invitational
Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sun Feb 23
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Yale University CSA Team Nationals
Wed Feb 26
4:00 PM
vs. Babson
Wed Feb 26
6:00 PM
vs. Babson
Fri Feb 28
3:00 PM
at New England Division III Indoor Championships
Springfield College (Springfield, Mass.)
Fri Feb 28
3:00 PM
at New England Division III Indoor Championships
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri Feb 28
at Middlebury Carnival (NCAA East Regionals)
Middlebury Snowbowl (Hancock, Vt.)
Fri Feb 28
at Middlebury Carnival (NCAA East Regionals)
Rikert Nordic Center (Ripton, Vt.)
Fri Feb 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Harvard University CSA Team Nationals
Fri Feb 28
4:00 PM
vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Sat Feb 29
10:00 AM
at New England Division III Indoor Championships
Springfield College (Springfield, Mass.)
Sat Feb 29
TBA
at NCAA Diving Regionals
@ TBA
Sat Feb 29
10:00 AM
at New England Division III Indoor Championships
Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat Feb 29
at Middlebury Carnival (NCAA East Regionals)
Middlebury Snowbowl (Hancock, Vt.)
Sat Feb 29
at Middlebury Carnival (NCAA East Regionals)
Rikert Nordic Center (Ripton, Vt.)
Sat Feb 29
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Highest Remaining Seed NESCAC Championships Semifinal
Sat Feb 29
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Highest Remaining Seed NESCAC Championships Semifinal
Sat Feb 29
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Harvard University CSA Team Nationals
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sun Mar 01
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Harvard University CSA Team Nationals
Sun Mar 01
12:00 PM
vs. TBD
@ Semifinal Host NESCAC Championships Final
Sun Mar 01
12:00 PM
vs. TBD
@ Semifinal Host NESCAC Championships Final
Wed Mar 04
5:00 PM
vs. Keene St.
Fri Mar 06
TBA
vs. TBA
@ University of Pennsylvania CSA Individual Nationals
Fri Mar 06
TBA
vs. TBA
@ University of Pennsylvania CSA Individual Nationals
Sat Mar 07
11:00 AM
at Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Medford, Mass.
Sat Mar 07
11:00 AM
at Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Tufts University (Medford, Mass.)
Sat Mar 07
TBA
vs. TBA
@ University of Pennsylvania CSA Individual Nationals
Sat Mar 07
TBA
vs. TBA
@ University of Pennsylvania CSA Individual Nationals
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
at Wellesley
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sun Mar 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ University of Pennsylvania CSA Individual Nationals
Sun Mar 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ University of Pennsylvania CSA Individual Nationals
Tue Mar 10
4:00 PM
vs. MIT
Tue Mar 10
4:30 PM
vs. Southern Me.
Tue Mar 10
5:00 PM
at Western New Eng.
Wed Mar 11
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (Giant Slalom)
Bridger Bowl (Bozeman, Mont.)
Thu Mar 12
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (5/10K Freestyle)
Crosscut Mountain Sports Center (Bozeman, Mont.)
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (Slalom)
Bridger Bowl (Bozeman, Mont.)
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA National Collegiate Championship (15/20K Classical)
Crosscut Mountain Sports Center (Bozeman, Mont.)
Sat Mar 14
10:00 AM
at Middlebury
Sat Mar 14
12:00 PM
vs. Amherst
Sat Mar 14
1:00 PM
at Amherst
Sat Mar 14
2:00 PM
at Middlebury
Wed Mar 18
Day 1 of 4
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed Mar 18
6:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Thu Mar 19
Day 2 of 4
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 19
4:00 PM
vs. Coe
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 19
4:00 PM
vs. Coe
@ USTA National Campus, Lake Nona
Fri Mar 20
Day 3 of 4
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 20
10:00 AM
vs. Johns Hopkins
@ USTA National Campus, Lake Nona
Sat Mar 21
Day 4 of 4
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 21
10:00 AM
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
vs. Middlebury
Sat Mar 21
1:00 PM
at Middlebury
Tue Mar 24
4:30 PM
at Keene St.
No Event
View Full Schedule